Dawn's eyes Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Chardonnay
Ch. Solwayview Fergus James   x  Ch. Mikkar Heathermist 
Cat ID:  10208     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  11/10/1998 15:16:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Chardonnay
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 24-Jun-1998
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CSSR 408442
Nickname(s): Splat
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
UK
 
Owner: Desiree Emery
USA
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time