Washtime! Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar El Cid
Supreme UK GC Mikkar Giddy Kipper   x  Ch. Mikkar Century Dawning 
Cat ID:  10387     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  07/01/2000 20:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: El Cid
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 18-Sep-1999
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 450686
Nickname(s): Simba
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Angharad Walters
#4 #lo# C#rd#ne#
T#rc#ed #il#ag#
P#nl#er#ae#
S#an#ea
#A4 #QL
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time