Redriver Ravenscraig Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Enigma
Supreme UK GC Mikkar Giddy Kipper   x  Ch. Mikkar Century Dawning 
Cat ID:  10404     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  07/12/2005 14:10:30     Record Version:  1 
Data Sources:  [U1],bred 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Enigma
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 18-Sep-1999
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 450688
Nickname(s): Emmie
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Sue & Dave Muspratt
#or# P#tt #ou#e
#la#st#ne #tr#et
#is#op#to#e
#al#sb#ry
#il#s
#P5 #BZ
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:10404 - Mikkar Enigma07-Dec-2005 14:10:30