Catalyst litter Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Bluebeard
Supreme UK GC Mikkar Giddy Kipper   x  GC Mikkar Arabella 
Cat ID:  11523     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  02/11/2001 20:15:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:  MSS 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Bluebeard
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23c (Blue Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 30-Jul-2001
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 500982
Nickname(s): Stripe
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Tara Stagman & Mark Trayford
#1 #ig# S#.
#ug#ro#ke
#or#ha#pt#n
#N7 #QF
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time