Dawn's eyes Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Diamond Dove
GC Mikkar Blue Buccaneer   x  Ch. Mikkar Century Dawning 
Cat ID:  11601     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  27/07/2002 15:07:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Diamond Dove
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23c (Blue Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 12-Sep-2001
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CSSR 507535
Nickname(s): Candy
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Karina Klein
#2 #an#do#n #ei#ht#
L#ns#ow#
B#th
#A1 #AE
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time