Chaminda Samara Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Riddlemeree
Supreme UK GC Mikkar Giddy Kipper   x  GC Mikkar Arabella 
Cat ID:  11762     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  04/10/2002 09:52:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:  MSS 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Riddlemeree
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 20-Jul-2002
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 532237
Nickname(s): RIDDLER
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Kristina Junge
#8 #an#er# D#iv#
B#ry#St#Ed#un#s
#P3# 2#D
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time