Chaminda Samara Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Eagle Eddie
GC Myleenus Lordofthelynx   x  Ch. Mikkar Harmony 
Cat ID:  13420     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  19/11/2004 17:38:38     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:  , [U1] 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Eagle Eddie
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 6-Aug-2004
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 598797
Nickname(s): Rags
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Julia & John Oxenbury
#il#er#on #ou#e
#ha#dl#rs #an#
Y#te#ey
#an#s #U4# 7#R
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:13420{Eagle Eddy}27-Sep-2004 19:02:48