Jowetta Myohmie Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Ch. Mikkar Fantasy
GC Myleenus Lordofthelynx   x  GC & Pr. Mikkar Blue Candytuft 
Cat ID:  13959     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  14/04/2008 22:52:06     Record Version:  7 
Data Sources:  [U1],,,, 
Title / DM: Ch. 
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Fantasy
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 3-Mar-2005
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 612897
Nickname(s): Misha
Blood Group:
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: John & Anne Ley-Morgan
#0 #lm#le#gh #d
#es#on#su#er#Ma#e
#om#se# B#23 #JN
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:13959 - Mikkar Fantasy07-May-2005 10:41:36
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:13959 - Mikkar Fantasy14-May-2005 18:23:13
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:13959 - Mikkar Fantasy28-May-2005 10:17:03
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:13959 - Mikkar Fantasy28-May-2005 10:18:02
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:13959 - Mikkar Fantasy28-May-2005 10:18:17
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:13959 - Mikkar Fantasy10-Feb-2008 10:27:28
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:13959 - Mikkar Fantasy16-Feb-2008 11:02:20
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:13959 - Mikkar Fantasy14-Apr-2008 22:52:06