Washtime! Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Lord Tennyson
GC Myleenus Lordofthelynx   x  GC & Pr. Mikkar Blue Candytuft 
Cat ID:  15955     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  10/04/2007 07:44:41     Record Version:  4 
Data Sources:  [U1],,,,, 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Lord Tennyson
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 29-Dec-2006
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 674039
Nickname(s): Samsam
Blood Group:
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Chris & Fiona Miller
#it#le#ow#
C#ar#ec#mb#
B#th #A1 #DS
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:15955 - Mikkar Candy Kitten 103-Feb-2007 08:42:30
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:15955 - Mikkar Candy Kitten 118-Feb-2007 21:41:57
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:15955 - Mikkar Lord Tennyson04-Mar-2007 15:37:08
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:15955 - Mikkar Lord Tennyson31-Mar-2007 10:34:23
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:15955 - Mikkar Lord Tennyson10-Apr-2007 07:44:41