Redriver Ravenscraig Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Young Frankenstein
Ch. Mikkar Cherokee   x  GC Mikkar Little Mynx 
Cat ID:  16911     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  28/02/2009 10:06:16     Record Version:  5 
Data Sources:  [U1],,,,,, 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Young Frankenstein
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 23-Jul-2008
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 732908
Nickname(s): Frankie
Blood Group:
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Colin & Julie De La Mare
# L# D#ue# C#em#nt
#et#te #ou#e #es #ie#le#
S# B#el#de
#er#ey
#ha#ne# I#la#ds #E3 #JJ
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:16911 - Mikkar Y-Litter Usual Male14-Nov-2008 07:52:40
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:16911 - Mikkar Young Frankenstein09-Jan-2009 21:44:02
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:16911 - Mikkar Young Frankenstein01-Feb-2009 13:35:07
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:16911 - Mikkar Young Frankenstein09-Feb-2009 07:56:13
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:16911 - Mikkar Young Frankenstein15-Feb-2009 21:32:41
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:16911 - Mikkar Young Frankenstein28-Feb-2009 10:06:16