Washtime! Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
GP Mikkar Fire-Apache
Ch. Mikkar Cherokee   x  Annera Angelique 
Cat ID:  17116     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  20/11/2010 22:56:42     Record Version:  4 
Data Sources:  [U1],,,,[U36],, 
Title / DM: GP 
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Fire-Apache
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23a (Sorrel Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 10-Feb-2009
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 739906
Nickname(s): Jasper
Blood Group:
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Susan Walker and Peter Allies
#he #ld #ro#n #ou#e
#ki#me#t
#en#ey #n #ha#es #G9 #TG
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:17116 - Mikkar Fire Apache29-Mar-2009 21:37:53
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:17116 - Mikkar Fire Apache22-May-2009 18:05:16
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:17116 - Mikkar Fire-Apache21-Jun-2009 10:15:19
Darby, Ron & BarbaraEdited Cat:17116 - Mikkar Fire-Apache27-Feb-2010 12:06:11
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:17116 - Mikkar Fire-Apache20-Nov-2010 22:56:42