Redriver Ravenscraig Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Mafissa
Ch. Mikkar Cherokee   x  Annera Angelique 
Cat ID:  17490     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  10/12/2011 09:23:48     Record Version:  3 
Data Sources:  [U1],,,, 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Mafissa
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 24-Feb-2010
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 764952
Nickname(s): Fiss-Fiss
Blood Group:
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Lisa Buckley & Liam Hunt
# K#ns#ng#on #ve#ue
#ld #ol#yn
#or#h #al#s #L2# 9#E
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:17490 - Mikkar Annie Kitten 328-Mar-2010 13:30:43
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:17490 - Mikkar Mafissa24-May-2010 23:12:25
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:17490 - Mikkar Mafissa15-Jun-2010 08:02:42
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:17490 - Mikkar Mafissa10-Dec-2011 09:23:48