Max and Melissa Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Waputi Dreamcatcher
Ch. Mikkar Cherokee   x  Annera Angelique 
Cat ID:  18067     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  25/08/2013 22:05:58     Record Version:  3 
Data Sources:  [U1],,,, 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Waputi Dreamcatcher
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 7-Jan-2011
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 786044
Nickname(s): Woppity
Blood Group:
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Rob Taylor
# L#nd#n #oa#
H#rn# B#y
#en# C#6 #HP
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:18067 - Mikkar Waputi Dreamcatcher18-Apr-2011 21:52:12
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18067 - Mikkar Waputi Dreamcatcher14-May-2011 09:35:02
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18067 - Mikkar Waputi Dreamcatcher14-May-2011 09:35:13
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18067 - Mikkar Waputi Dreamcatcher25-Aug-2013 22:05:58