Mikkar kitten Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Emily
Imp.GC Mikkar Ashanti Warrior   x  Mikkar Mafissa 
Cat ID:  18237     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  19/12/2011 23:17:37     Record Version:  4 
Data Sources:  [U1],,,,, 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Emily
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 7-Sep-2011
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 801420
Nickname(s): Milly
Blood Group:
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Tina Thomson
#1 #ly#e #oa#
F#am#to# C#tt#re#l
#ou#h #lo#. #S3# 2#F
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:18237 - Mikkar Mafissa Kitten 217-Oct-2011 22:41:05
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18237 - Mikkar Emily02-Dec-2011 07:54:12
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18237 - Mikkar Emily10-Dec-2011 09:38:44
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18237 - Mikkar Emily10-Dec-2011 15:04:07
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18237 - Mikkar Emily19-Dec-2011 23:17:37