Washtime! Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Emsey Maisey
Imp.GC Mikkar Ashanti Warrior   x  Mikkar Mafissa 
Cat ID:  18238     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  19/12/2011 23:16:59     Record Version:  5 
Data Sources:  [U1],,,,,, 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Emsey Maisey
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 7-Sep-2011
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 801421
Nickname(s): Maisey, Mouse
Blood Group:
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Christine Helliker
#ar#si#e #ot#ag#
1#1 #oo#en# R#ad
#ra#pt#n #ot#er#ll
#ou#h #lo# B#36 #JD
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:18238 - Mikkar Mafissa Kitten 317-Oct-2011 22:41:29
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18238 - Mikkar Emsy Maisey02-Dec-2011 08:07:11
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18238 - Mikkar Emsey Maisey04-Dec-2011 12:24:15
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18238 - Mikkar Emsey Maisey10-Dec-2011 09:36:39
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18238 - Mikkar Emsey Maisey10-Dec-2011 15:03:19
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18238 - Mikkar Emsey Maisey19-Dec-2011 23:16:59