Max and Melissa Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Blue Haze
Ch. Mikkar Cherokee   x  GC Mikkar Little Mynx 
Cat ID:  18729     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  30/12/2012 10:00:03     Record Version:  4 
Data Sources:  [U1],,,,, 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Blue Haze
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23c (Blue Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 26-Aug-2012
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 822304
Nickname(s): Honey
Blood Group:
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Franck Servier
#2 #ll#e #iv#ld#
7#01# P#ri#
F#an#e
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:18729 - Mikkar Mynk Kitten 116-Sep-2012 10:23:49
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18729 - Mikkar Mynx Kitten 125-Sep-2012 21:51:10
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18729 - Mikkar Blue Haze16-Oct-2012 06:53:31
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18729 - Mikkar Blue Haze30-Dec-2012 09:54:43
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18729 - Mikkar Blue Haze30-Dec-2012 10:00:03