Jowetta Myohmie Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Sacha Distel
Ch. Mikkar Cherokee   x  GC Mikkar Little Mynx 
Cat ID:  18730     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  30/12/2012 09:38:11     Record Version:  3 
Data Sources:  [U1],,,, 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Sacha Distel
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 26-Aug-2012
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 822305
Nickname(s): Satchel
Blood Group:
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Stephan Harrington & Robin Houston
#ha#ff#r'# C#tt#ge
#in#on #oa#
E#st #no#le
#al#sb#ry #P3 #AA
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenAdded Cat:18730 - Mikkar Mynx Kitten 216-Sep-2012 10:24:37
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18730 - Mikkar Sacha Distel25-Nov-2012 10:13:51
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18730 - Mikkar Sacha Distel25-Nov-2012 13:36:47
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:18730 - Mikkar Sacha Distel30-Dec-2012 09:38:11