Mikkar kitten Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Adhuish Moonflower
Fairlie Negus   x  Adixish Moonstone 
Cat ID:  397     Record Added by:  Kennedy, George     Last Changed:  08/01/1995 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: (none) 
Name: Adhuish Moonflower
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 16-Feb-1990
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 127797
Nickname(s): Cleo
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Mrs Chadwick
#45 #al#on #an#
B#rr#w #n #oa#
L#ug#bo#ou#h
#ei#s.
 
Owner: Dr & Mrs C A Sharples
#oc#ue#er#
3 #al#y #ve#ue
#us#by
#ei#s #E7 #RE
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time