Dawn's eyes Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Adixish Arcturus
Emarelle Moriarty   x  Olbright Imogen 
Cat ID:  406     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  31/03/1995 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: (none) 
Name: Adixish Arcturus
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23as (Sorrel Silver Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 25-Apr-1988
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CSSR 067280
Nickname(s): Sparky
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Mr & Mrs Hawkings
# G#ad#to#e #er#ac#
W#ll#ng#on
#om#rs#t #A2# 8#N
 
Owner: Vicky Hakin-Smith
#3 #al#ek#r #an#
W#od#ll
#ar#hi#l
#he#fi#ld #31 #YJ
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time