Catalyst litter Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Adouzsh Prunus Victoria
Emarelle Mistron   x  Janalise Ariadne 
Cat ID:  447     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  19/07/1998 20:24:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: (none) 
Name: Adouzsh Prunus Victoria
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 22-Nov-1993
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 258872
Nickname(s): Vicky
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Mrs Bonney
#y #ow#n
#9b #or#f #oa#
Y#tr#dg#nl#is
#wa#se# #A9 #DS
 
Owner: Tim & Diane Perrin
#0 #ow#r #il#mo#to# R#
R#gb#
W#rk#
C#21 #SU
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time