Mikkar Jamboree Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Ch. Adouzsh Rosemary
GC Lionelle Flaming Foster   x  Devadip Margaret 
Cat ID:  448     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  21/01/2002 22:46:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:  JahMicFin ped 
Title / DM: Ch. 
Cattery Name: (none) 
Name: Adouzsh Rosemary
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23a (Sorrel Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 5-Apr-1994
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 267917
Nickname(s): Rosie
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Mrs Pam Jones
#4 #ch#ll# C#os#
B#om#gr#ve
#K
 
Owner: Mr R Leeman & Mrs L Aiers
# D#fi#nt #lo#e
#ic#st#r
#xo# #X6 #XS
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time