Karthwine Tirya Clearsong Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Paprika
GC Annera Bobbie Dazzler   x  Mikkar Pixiedust 
Cat ID:  4901     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  01/01/1994 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Paprika
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 31-Aug-1993
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 251346
Nickname(s): Poppy
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: SorrelDilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Kevin Tunmore
#7 #he#fo#d #re#ce#t
#ok#ng#am
#er#s
#G1# 1#P
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time