Dawn's eyes Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Honeysuckle
GC Calderon Blackadder   x  Mikkar Pixiedust 
Cat ID:  8144     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  05/09/1995 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Honeysuckle
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 6-May-1995
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 303404
Nickname(s): Ceilidh
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Sandra Powell
# W#ys#de #lo#e
#ra#pt#n #ot#er#ll
#ri#to# B#17 #JL
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time