Dawn's eyes Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Pr. Aquaxumo
Putorious Peregrine   x  Azeda 
Cat ID:  822     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  14/10/2002 14:54:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:  ACC Cat.1983,Robstine, ped 
Title / DM: Pr. 
Cattery Name: (none) 
Name: Aquaxumo
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23a (Sorrel Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 18-Jun-1980
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No.
Nickname(s): Buster
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Judith Jupp
#la#kd#wn #il#s
#on#to#
D#vo#
 
Owner: Judith Jupp
#la#kd#wn #il#s
#on#to#
D#vo#
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time