Max and Melissa Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Foxglow
Ch. Annera Foxfire   x  Mikkar Pixiedust 
Cat ID:  9167     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  14/10/1996 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Foxglow
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 6-Feb-1996
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 328792
Nickname(s): Foxy
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: SorrelDilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Lis Weiland
#3 #dd#so# R#ad
#nf#el#
M#dd# #N3 #JU
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time