Redriver Ravenscraig Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Io
GC Annera Imri   x  Ch. Mikkar Heathermist 
Cat ID:  9409     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  20/12/1998 17:47:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Io
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 24-Jun-1996
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 345681
Nickname(s): Judah
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
UK
 
Owner: Mrs Mavis Dear
UK
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time