Karthwine Tirya Clearsong Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
GC Merindalee Field Of Dreams
Plat.Dbl.GC Cenglow I'M A Toff   x  Brz.GC Merindalee In Yer Dreams 
Cat ID:  11799     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  19/12/2007 07:45:28     Record Version:  2 
Data Sources:  MerTheReaMcc ped,[U1],Pedigree,PKDef carrier 
Title / DM: GC 
Cattery Name: Merindalee 
Name: Field Of Dreams
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 21-Dec-2000
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 528905
Nickname(s): Paddy
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Sorrel
Country/Export History: AUS > UK
Breeder: Eileen & Karel Pittaway
#us#ra#ia
 
Owner: Caroline Macaulay
UK
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:11799 - Merindalee Field Of Dreams13-Nov-2007 21:04:10
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:11799 - Merindalee Field Of Dreams19-Dec-2007 07:45:28