Chaminda Samara Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Ch. & Pr. Craiglynn Cassandra
Bastis Ashanto   x  Annera Xanthe 
Cat ID:  2325     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  02/10/2001 21:05:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM: Ch. & Pr. 
Cattery Name: Craiglynn 
Name: Cassandra
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23a (Sorrel Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 12-Dec-1989
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 123213
Nickname(s): sandy
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Yvonne & Brian Pringle
#re#rt#n #al#
B#ea#to#
H#rr#ga#e
#. #or#sh#re #G3 #BX
 
Owner: Frances Piilberg
# W#th#rs #oa#
S#. #oh#s
#or#es#er
#R2 #AG
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time