Chaminda Samara Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Davru Aegina
GC Emarelle Milos   x  Davru Athena 
Cat ID:  2502     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  19/11/1995 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:  ADDGIMSHE ped seen 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Davru 
Name: Aegina
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23c (Blue Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 9-Mar-1990
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CSSR 128986
Nickname(s): Taz
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Ruth Hopkins
#7 #ay#ie#d #oa#
H#rs# G#ee#
H#le#ow#n
#es# M#dl#nd#
B#2 #QW
 
Owner: Jane Tompkins
#8 #he#te# G#rd#ns
#nf#el#
E#3 #BB
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time