Washtime! Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Fairport Rosie
GC Abyglen Admiral   x  Ch. Craiglynn Belinda Lou 
Cat ID:  3071     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  01/01/1996 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Fairport 
Name: Rosie
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23a (Sorrel Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 27-May-1992
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 211255
Nickname(s): rosie, shrimp
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Steve & Helen Parkin
#4 #ir#h #ar# C#es#en#
S#ef#ie#d
#ou#h #or#sh#re
#5 #HE
 
Owner: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time