Dawn's eyes Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
GC Mycene Mood Indigo
Ch. Mycene Geronimo   x  Ch. Taishun Blue Maxine 
Cat ID:  5088     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  28/12/1994 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM: GC 
Cattery Name: Mycene 
Name: Mood Indigo
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23c (Blue Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 6-Aug-1987
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 042276
Nickname(s): indy
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Margaret & Peter Frayne
#6 #ri#ht#n #oa#
B#ns#ea#
S#rr#y #M7 #BT
 
Owner: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time