Mikkar Firedancer Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Ch. Seawind Sable Twentypins
Ch. Amba Diabolo   x  Ch. Albyn Jewel 
Cat ID:  6420     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  28/12/1994 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM: Ch. 
Cattery Name: Seawind 
Name: Sable Twentypins
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 9-Sep-1976
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. NS 57186
Nickname(s): TeePee
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Anne Rose
#4 #el#ra#e #oa#
B#rk#al#
S#ut#po#t
#an#as#ir# P#8 #DZ
 
Owner: Anne Rose
#4 #el#ra#e #oa#
B#rk#al#
S#ut#po#t
#an#as#ir# P#8 #DZ
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time