Chaminda Samara Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
GP Annera Benedick
Tausert's Ki O Kazam   x  Ch. Syrinx Habanera 
Cat ID:  675     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  01/01/1995 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM: GP 
Cattery Name: Annera 
Name: Benedick
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 10-Nov-1981
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. NS 166788
Nickname(s): Ben, Benny
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Sorrel
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Caroline Macaulay
#lt#rw#te# P#rk
#ke#wi#h
#mb#es#de
#A2# 9#P
 
Owner: Caroline Macaulay
#lt#rw#te# P#rk
#ke#wi#h
#mb#es#de
#A2# 9#P
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time