Jowetta Myohmie Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
GC Asmera Abbay Apollo
Ch. Palisander Beowulf   x  Jeunesse Zula 
Cat ID:  932     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  29/12/1994 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM: GC 
Cattery Name: Asmera 
Name: Abbay Apollo
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 28-Apr-1983
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. NS 215393
Nickname(s): Olly
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Sorrel
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Pam Crawford
#5 #re#to# D#iv#
E#el# C#ur#
W#st #we#l
#ur#ey #T1# 0#D
 
Owner: Debbie Ratcliffe
#6 #as#in#to# A#en#e
#re#nb#nk
#ri#to#
B#5 #BU
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time