Washtime! Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Bonne Chance
GC Mycene Mood Indigo   x  Mikkar Autumn Melody 
Cat ID:  10131     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  10/02/2001 15:33:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Bonne Chance
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 11-Feb-1998
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 394663
Nickname(s): Bonnie, Kya
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK>NZ
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Nathalie Johns
#1 #at#me# R#ad
#od#lm#ng
#ur#ey
#U7 #BW
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time