Chaminda Samara Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Ch. Mikkar Belle Chanson
GC Mycene Mood Indigo   x  Mikkar Autumn Melody 
Cat ID:  10132     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  29/03/1999 06:35:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM: Ch. 
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Belle Chanson
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23c (Blue Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 11-Feb-1998
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 394662
Nickname(s): Katie
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Mrs Eileen Majewska
#an#r #ot#ag#
M#no# R#ad
#ic# B#30 #RG
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time