Mikkar kitten Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Addeish Gimme Shelter
Satusai Nelson   x  Davru Aegina 
Cat ID:  382     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  19/11/1995 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:  Ped seen 
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: (none) 
Name: Addeish Gimme Shelter
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23e (Fawn Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 13-Jun-1992
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CSEXP 207490
Nickname(s): Shelley
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Jane Tompkins
#8 #he#te# G#rd#ns
#nf#el#
E#3 #BB
 
Owner: Jane Tompkins
#8 #he#te# G#rd#ns
#nf#el#
E#3 #BB
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time