Jowetta Myohmie Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Adraysh Brown Sugar
Satusai Nelson   x  Davru Aegina 
Cat ID:  460     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  29/01/1995 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: (none) 
Name: Adraysh Brown Sugar
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 6-Aug-1991
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No.
Nickname(s): Ruby
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Jane Tompkins
#8 #he#te# G#rd#ns
#nf#el#
E#3 #BB
 
Owner: Jane Tompkins
#8 #he#te# G#rd#ns
#nf#el#
E#3 #BB
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time