Dawn's eyes Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Sandstorm
GC Mikkar Blue Buccaneer   x  Fairport Rosie 
Cat ID:  8176     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  20/12/1998 18:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Sandstorm
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 9-Feb-1995
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 297630
Nickname(s): Kama
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: SorrelDilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: June Richards
#ue #e #ro#ne#
A#de#ne#
C#an#el #sl#nd#
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time