Washtime! Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Jennifer Juniper
GC Mycene Mood Indigo   x  Mikkar Autumn Melody 
Cat ID:  9226     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  08/09/1996 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Jennifer Juniper
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23c (Blue Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 2-Apr-1996
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 336486
Nickname(s): Jenny
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Jeffrey & Ursula Lucas
#6 #ow#s #ar# E#st
#es#bu#y #ar#
B#is#ol #S6 #QE
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time