Mikkar kitten Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Melissa
GC Mikkar Blue Buccaneer   x  Fairport Rosie 
Cat ID:  9837     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  23/12/1998 12:10:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Melissa
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 2-Mar-1997
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 363904
Nickname(s): Petra
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: SorrelDilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Alan Jones
#4 #ak#si#e
#xf#rd
#X2 #JG
#5 #or#
B#ad#or#-o#Av#n
#il#sh#re
#A1# 1#N
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time