Washtime! Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Karthwine Tirya Clearsong
GC Asmera Abbay Apollo   x  Ch. Praxis Zubeneschamali 
Cat ID:  4006     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  29/12/1994 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Karthwine 
Name: Tirya Clearsong
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 8-Jun-1988
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 066033
Nickname(s): Cleo
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: Dilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Penny Gillison
#ar#hw#ne
#5 #on# A#en#e
#oo#e
#. #um#s #N1# 6#Q
 
Owner: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time