Dawn's eyes Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
GC Annera Emblem
GP Annera Benedick   x  GC Sancharma Biriani 
Cat ID:  696     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  01/01/1995 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM: GC 
Cattery Name: Annera 
Name: Emblem
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23a (Sorrel Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 7-Oct-1982
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. NS 213866
Nickname(s): Winston
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Caroline Macaulay
#lt#rw#te# P#rk
#ke#wi#h
#mb#es#de
#A2# 9#P
 
Owner: Dorothy Harley
#8 #il# S#re#t
#il#ic#ul#ry
#la#km#nn#ns#ir#
S#ot#an#
F#13 #HF
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time