Mikkar Jamboree Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Dejavu Arhyme
GC Mycene Mood Indigo   x  Fairport Rosie 
Cat ID:  10030     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  20/10/1998 17:48:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Dejavu Arhyme
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 29-Nov-1997
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 391130
Nickname(s): Dolly
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: SorrelDilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Steve & Helen Parkin
#4 #ir#h #ar# C#es#en#
S#ef#ie#d
#ou#h #or#sh#re
#5 #HE
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time