Dawn's eyes Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Ch. Mikkar Dropdead Gorgeous
GC Mycene Mood Indigo   x  Fairport Rosie 
Cat ID:  10083     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  20/09/1999 19:28:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM: Ch. 
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Dropdead Gorgeous
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 29-Nov-1997
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 391129
Nickname(s): George
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: SorrelDilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Mr & Mrs Heather Reay
#re# C#tt#ge
#oc#ha#s #oa#
C#rd#id#e
#ou#ha#pt#n
#an#s #O3 #BD
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time