Jowetta Myohmie Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Denderah Tahuti
GC Mycene Mood Indigo   x  Fairport Rosie 
Cat ID:  10084     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  28/02/1998 15:38:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Denderah Tahuti
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 29-Nov-1997
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 3911327
Nickname(s): Tootie
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: SorrelDilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
UK
 
Owner: Angela Chanel
UK
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time