Dawn's eyes Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
GC Mikkar Blue Buccaneer
GC Mycene Mood Indigo   x  Karthwine Tirya Clearsong 
Cat ID:  4869     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  15/12/2007 11:38:18     Record Version:  1 
Data Sources:  [U1], 
Title / DM: GC 
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Blue Buccaneer
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Male
Breed: 23c (Blue Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 28-Dec-1990
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 161017
Nickname(s): Buck
Blood Group: A
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time
Shammas, Mike & KarenEdited Cat:4869 - Mikkar Blue Buccaneer15-Dec-2007 11:38:18