Jowetta Myohmie Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
GC Mikkar Cyanaura
GC Mycene Mood Indigo   x  Karthwine Tirya Clearsong 
Cat ID:  4879     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  09/01/1995 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM: GC 
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Cyanaura
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23c (Blue Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 28-Dec-1990
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 161018
Nickname(s): Nora, Lady Blue
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Caroline Macaulay
#lt#rw#te# P#rk
#ke#wi#h
#mb#es#de
#A2# 9#P
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time