Jowetta Myohmie Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Ch. Mikkar Mistral
GC Mycene Mood Indigo   x  Ch. & Pr. Craiglynn Cassandra 
Cat ID:  4896     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  10/07/2000 14:28:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM: Ch. 
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Mistral
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23 (Usual Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 27-Dec-1990
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 161012
Nickname(s): Missy
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status: SorrelDilute
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Maggie Munro
#os#vi#w #ot#ag#
G#or#et#wn #il#ag#
D#mf#ie#
D#1 #QP
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time