Chaminda Samara Abyworld.com - about Abyssinian cats around the world
Cat Details 
Mikkar Periwinkle
GC Mycene Mood Indigo   x  Karthwine Tirya Clearsong 
Cat ID:  4903     Record Added by:  Shammas, Mike & Karen     Last Changed:  28/12/1994 00:00:00     Record Version:  0 
Data Sources:   
Title / DM:  
Cattery Name: Mikkar 
Name: Periwinkle
Suffix: (none) 
Sex: Female
Breed: 23c (Blue Abyssinian)
Date of Birth: 17-Apr-1992
Registration Body: GCCF
Registration No. CS 204943
Nickname(s): Perry, Kagan
Blood Group: ?
Carrying Status:
Country/Export History: UK
Breeder: Dr M & Mrs K Shammas
# S#ri#gh#ll #re#ce#t
#ai#sw#rt#
G#os# G#6 #NU
 
Owner: Margaret Pollett
#ed#ot
#8 #as#le #oa#
C#st#e #re#le#
B#rt#n-#n-#re#t
#ta#fs #E1# 9#J
 

Record History (where held)

User Action Detail Date/Time